HOME   |    REGISTRATION   |   SCHEDULES & SCORES   |   RULES   |   FIELDS   |   HOTELS   |   CONTACT US   |   LOGIN  

Orange County Tournament of Champions
2016 Champions

2016 Boys Champions Finalist
BU9 - Flight 1 OC Premier Orange LA Galaxy OC Jennings
BU9 - Flight 2 Pateadores HB Alves OC Premier Black
BU9 - Flight 3 LA Galaxy OC Rider LA Galaxy OC Jennings 2
BU10 - Flight 1 LA Galaxy San Diego Sharp Strikers FC Newport Mesa
BU10 - Flight 2 Pateadores HB White Pateadores Newport Blue
BU10 - Flight 3 San Clemente Black Beach South Bay  BRIMACOMBE
BU11 - Flight 1 Strikers FC Irvine Martinez Pateadores Irvine
BU11 - Flight 2 LA Galaxy OC Doyle Albion SC Premier Evans
BU11 - Flight 3 Santa Barbara Red NHB FC
BU11 - Flight 4 Hollywood FC LA Galaxy OC Moushabek
BU12 - Flight 1 Albion SC South Academy LA Galaxy San Diego Premier - Aquino
BU12 - Flight 2 Albion Premier Evans Chelsea SC LA Blue
BU12 - Flight 3 Beach FC Lopez LA Galaxy South Bay White
BU12 - Flight 4 Crown City SC United OC Nomads Calderson
BU13 - Flight 1 LA Galaxy South Bay Gold Strikers FC El Segundo
BU13 - Flight 2 Southwestern Warriors FC Strikers FC Irvine Han
BU13 - Flight 3 Juggle The World Laguna United Gold
BU14 - Flight 1 West Coast FC Cloutier DMCV Sharks Barton
BU14 - Flight 2 San Diego SC Elite Orange TFA SFV
BU14 - Flight 3 LA Galaxy CV Blue PSC Los Alamitos White
BU14 - Flight 4 Albion SC Premier Raeihle LA Galaxy OC Trembly 2
2016 Girls Champions Finalist
GU9 - Flight 1 Legends FC West Murray Albion Academy
GU9 - Flight 2 NHB FC Black Sand and Surf Black
GU9 - Flight 3 LA Galaxy OC Loughlin 2 OC Premier Black
GU10 - Flight 1 So Cal Blues Mulligan/Rennie Strikers FC South Bay
GU10 - Flight 2 OC Premier Orange Beach FC South Bay Torres
GU10 - Flight 3 Scripps United Red FC Long Beach Blue
GU11 - Flight 1 Strikers FC North Mirola Crown City United SC Academy
GU11 - Flight 2 CFA Castro Albion SC Academy South
GU11 - Flight 3 NHB FC Black Strikers FC North
GU11 - Flight 4 Vista Storm SC Black FC Valencia
GU12 - Flight 1 So Cal Blues Kale LA Galaxy OC Winn/Gonzalez
GU12 - Flight 2 Pateadores RSM OC Premier Orange 
GU12 - Flight 3 West Coast FC Filipovic LUFC Blue - Dynamite
GU12 - Flight 4 InternationalL FC Shahin Westside Breakers Blue
GU13 - Flight 1 Notts Forest FC Red Beach FC LB Nunes
GU13 - Flight 2 UIFC Venom OVC Martinez
GU13 - Flight 3 Legends Corona East South Slammers Black
GU13 - Flight 4 Cypress FC Premier Maisterra AYSO Challenge AV United
GU14- Flight 1 Beach FC LB Gold Demelo Strikers FC Black
GU14 - Flight 2 Beach FC South Bay Lopez Oxnard United SC
GU14 - Flight 3 Westside Breakers SC Navy South Slammers Williams
GU14 - Flight 4 OVC Martinez FC Long Beach Red

  ©2017 Orange County Tournament of Champions All Rights Reserved.       Admin Login. Addidas Soccer